xiao5xiao

  • ★★★Rayboard
    Rayboard Technology Development Co., Ltd is a family-owned company. The family business has established three factories, there are respectively PVC Film Factory, PVC Decoration Film Factory and PVC Printing Table Cloth Factory. Rayboard is building up a new professional oversea sales team and in charging the export business for Famil…[Read more]

  • RAYFLON–HIGH PERFORMANCE SEALING TECHNOLOGY LEADER!
    Rayflon is committed to high performance fluoropolymer products production and trading since 2005, with a research and manufacturing plant in Jinshan district Shanghai and ISO9001,TS16949 certified. By over 10 years fast developing, plant has covered 10,000 sqaure meters area and over 100…[Read more]

  • 1. Знакомство с продуктом. Гибкая прозрачная ПВХ плёнка.
    ПВХ был случайно синтезирован в 1872 году немецким химиком Евгением Бауманном. Полимер представлял собой белое твердое вещество внутри колбы с винилхлоридом, которая осталась открытой на солнце. В начале 20-го века российский химик Иван Остромисленский и Фриц Клатте из немецкой химической к…[Read more]

  • Ruian Xiangtai Automotive Parts Co. LTD specializes in the research, manufacture and selling of oxygen sensors for more than 11 years. Our company has excellent business management and professional R & D technology team. More than 20 series of oxygen sensors have been developed, and the annual production capacity is around two hundred thousand.Our…[Read more]

  • A1040
    Well Furnir – Rattan Lazy Susan for dining furniture.
    1.Two size of product, 1500px and 2250px;
    2.for 4 to 6 people to use;
    3.excellent workmanship

    With its contemporary looks and flavor,this 5 Piece Deep Seating Group with Cushion, complete with 2 chairs, 2 ottomans, and a small table. This chat set is built to withstand the elements…[Read more]

  • Service on New Chemical Registration in China by
    Randis ChemWise (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

    Randis ChemWise (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. is located in Shanghai, established in 2004. Randis is a professional consulting service provider on China regulatory compliance and on operational EHS management. The company is managed by a team of experienced…[Read more]

  • Steel lock body
    Steel key
    Chrome-plated steel shackle
    Art. No. Size Description Unit price Qty Weight(kg) Meas detailed specifications
    Dozen GW/NW cm A B C D E F G pins No.
    112 45mm
    10 38/35 36x25x22 45 32 29 7 19 29
    4
    112 50mm
    10 42/39 40x30x26 50 38 35 9 21 33
    5
    Flat Tumbler Mechanism
    Looking for famous brand plastic painted steel…[Read more]

  • Product Detail:
    Brand Name:Oryzogen
    Certification:ISO 9001 certificate
    Source:Rice Grain (Oryza Sativa)
    Catalog Number:HYC002M01
    Formulation:Lyophilized powder
    Package size:1g, 10g, 50g and 100g
    Other names:Recombinant HSA, rHSA, OsrHSA
    Stem cells, because of their unique combination of long-term self-renewal properties and p…[Read more]

  • xiao5xiao started the topic cheap Wall Bracket in the forum learn English 2 months ago

    Oblong Wall mounted handrail brackets.

    CodeTubeMOQ
    R2.8250.03333.7×2.0100
    R2.8250.04242.4×2.0100
    R2.8250.04848.3×2.0100
    Certificate: CE EN-1090-1.
    Delivery time: 30~50 days for large quantity production
    Payment terms: T/T 30% in advance, 70% balance payment based on documents copy.
    Departure port: Qingdao or other FOB port in China
    Raising…[Read more]

  • xiao5xiao became a registered member 2 months ago

Skip to toolbar